Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/16/2012 09:46 PM
                       SR GZ vs SSSA vs BU - 12/12/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:36.40    1:44.67  
     1) Baker, Ryan                     2) Maloney, Sean                  
     3) Valentine, Andrew               4) Lichtenfels, William           
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:52.52  
     1) Delgado, Lucas                  2) Morche, Griffin                
     3) McElhattan, Neal                4) Morche, Connor                 
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:50.99    1:58.49  
     1) Shackley, Ian                   2) Draim, Evan                    
     3) Revers, Will                    4) Kenna, Joe                     
 -- The Bullis School-PV  'A'                         2:02.13         DQ  
     1) Laetsch, John M 17              2) Bramson, Max 17                
     3) Barpoulis, Nick 17              4) Sussman, Nick K 17             
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brennan               Gonzaga              1:47.95    1:46.83  
  2 Cosgrove, Jack               Gonzaga              1:56.11    1:56.89  
  3 Hohman, Andrew               Gonzaga              1:52.04   x1:56.90  
  4 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga              1:55.91   x1:58.11  
  5 Kenna, Joe                   SSSA-VA              2:12.32    2:10.68  
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Evan               Gonzaga              2:12.90    2:07.65  
  2 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga              2:08.60    2:10.52  
  3 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga              2:15.23   x2:12.10  
  4 Barpoulis, Nick           17 Bullis-PV            2:15.11    2:15.40  
  5 Draim, Evan                  SSSA-VA              2:44.61    2:46.40  
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenfels, William         Gonzaga                22.87      23.93  
  2 Johannessen, Patrick         Gonzaga                25.40      24.22  
  3 Morche, Griffin              Gonzaga                24.35     x24.58  
  4 Oswald, Eddie                Gonzaga                24.27     x24.64  
  5 Biskaduros, Jordan           Gonzaga                   NT     x24.85  
  6 Rozier, Lucas                Gonzaga                   NT     x25.23  
  7 Morche, Connor               Gonzaga                25.13     x25.25  
  8 Biskaduros, Jacob            Gonzaga                   NT     x25.44  
  9 Blair, Carter                SSSA-VA                25.87      25.51  
 10 Revers, Will                 SSSA-VA                25.51      25.61  
 11 Sussman, Nick K           17 Bullis-PV              26.31      25.80  
 12 Healy, Collin                Gonzaga                   NT     x26.36  
 13 Hoffschneider, Ben           Gonzaga                27.60     x27.44  
 14 Harris, Cory                 SSSA-VA                28.36     x28.10  
 15 Sullivan, Sean               Gonzaga                28.21     x28.52  
 16 Bonilla, Michael             Gonzaga                29.16     x28.69  
 17 Laetsch, John M           17 Bullis-PV              30.43      30.42  
 18 King, Joe                    Gonzaga                   NT     x31.34  
 19 Marshall, Daniel             SSSA-VA                33.25     x31.50  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warder, Tristan              Gonzaga               191.50     199.40  
  2 Dillon, Wyatt                Gonzaga               201.15     192.00  
  3 Joyce, Jack                  Gonzaga               200.15    x185.20  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shackley, Ian                SSSA-VA                   NT      57.68  
  2 Delgado, Lucas               Gonzaga              1:00.50      58.77  
  3 Caudle, Ross                 Gonzaga                   NT    1:00.94  
  4 Barpoulis, Nick           17 Bullis-PV            1:01.32    1:01.01  
  5 Kenna, Joe                   SSSA-VA                   NT    1:10.58  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Andrew            Gonzaga                51.12      51.90  
  2 Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga                51.61      52.39  
  3 Lichtenfels, William         Gonzaga                51.86     x53.61  
  4 Johannessen, Patrick         Gonzaga                55.28     x56.03  
  5 Bramson, Max              17 Bullis-PV              57.70      56.98  
  6 Sussman, Nick K           17 Bullis-PV            1:01.58      59.27  
  7 Harris, Cory                 SSSA-VA                   NT    1:07.79  
  8 Marshall, Daniel             SSSA-VA              1:18.19    1:16.73  
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Brennan               Gonzaga              4:47.33    4:44.89  
  2 Shackley, Ian                SSSA-VA              5:01.11    5:01.47  
  3 Baker, Ryan                  Gonzaga                   NT    5:02.45  
  4 Cosgrove, Jack               Gonzaga              5:10.78   x5:11.25  
  5 Tarbrake, Brandon            Gonzaga              5:14.04   x5:17.73  
  6 Hohman, Andrew               Gonzaga              5:03.83   x5:21.29  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:26.89    1:35.39  
     1) Valentine, Andrew               2) Oswald, Eddie                  
     3) Cosgrove, Jack                  4) Novak, Brennan                 
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    1:39.81  
     1) Hohman, Andrew                  2) McElhattan, Neal               
     3) Johannessen, Patrick            4) Tarbrake, Brandon              
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 1:44.65    1:45.64  
     1) Revers, Will                    2) Blair, Carter                  
     3) Harris, Cory                    4) Kenna, Joe                     
  4 The Bullis School-PV  'A'                              NT    1:46.50  
     1) Bramson, Max 17                 2) Laetsch, John M 17             
     3) Barpoulis, Nick 17              4) Sussman, Nick K 17             
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Evan               Gonzaga                57.59      57.69  
  2 Delgado, Lucas               Gonzaga              1:02.99    1:01.39  
  3 Rozier, Lucas                Gonzaga                   NT   x1:05.30  
  4 Revers, Will                 SSSA-VA              1:07.32    1:09.42  
  5 Healy, Collin                Gonzaga                   NT   x1:11.22  
  6 Laetsch, John M           17 Bullis-PV            1:21.92    1:29.21  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Sean                Gonzaga              1:06.59    1:06.05  
  2 Barpoulis, Nick           17 Bullis-PV            1:10.32    1:11.95  
  3 Biskaduros, Jordan           Gonzaga                   NT    1:13.20  
  4 Biskaduros, Jacob            Gonzaga                   NT   x1:15.66  
  5 Draim, Evan                  SSSA-VA              1:20.08    1:16.63  
  6 Bonilla, Michael             Gonzaga              1:23.42   x1:21.76  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:10.51    3:34.17  
     1) Novak, Brennan                  2) Maloney, Sean                  
     3) Valentine, Andrew               4) Lichtenfels, William           
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                       NT    3:43.75  
     1) Connolly, Evan                  2) Rozier, Lucas                  
     3) Delgado, Lucas                  4) Caudle, Ross                   
  3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes-VA  'A'                 3:56.94    4:12.64  
     1) Draim, Evan                     2) Harris, Cory                   
     3) Blair, Carter                   4) Shackley, Ian                  
  4 The Bullis School-PV  'A'                              NT    4:15.00  
     1) Barpoulis, Nick 17              2) Bramson, Max 17                
     3) Laetsch, John M 17              4) Sussman, Nick K 17