Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/21/2012 06:30 PM
                   Ireton vs. Heights-Oakcrest - 11/20/2012                    
                                IRE vs. HTS/OAK                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'A'               2:08.25    2:07.07    8  
     1) Quinn, Emi A 16                 2) Palmer, Kelly M 17             
     3) Snell, Hayley A 14              4) Beineke, Virginia              
  2 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'B'               2:13.47    2:07.43    4  
     1) Boggs, Clara                    2) Sanasack, Maddie E 14          
     3) Fracasso, Anna                  4) Kennedy, Catherine C 15        
  3 Oakcrest-VA  'A'                                  2:03.03    2:14.27    2  
     1) Krawczyk, Kiki M 16             2) Miller, Kristen M 16           
     3) Baltimore, Gabriella 15         4) Carter-Thompson, Camille E 15  
  4 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'C'               2:22.75   x2:16.81  
     1) Glick, Virginia J 15            2) Meyers, Rose                   
     3) Rouin, Kaileen A 15             4) Buising, Charlotte L 16        
  5 Oakcrest-VA  'B'                                       NT    2:35.17  
     1) Dolan, Veronica A 16            2) Miller, Claire D 13            
     3) Warchot, Catherine M 15         4) Dolan, Stephanie 14            
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kelly M           17 Ireton-VA                 NT    2:14.73    6  
  2 Sampaio, Juliana N        14 Ireton-VA                 NT    2:21.58    4  
  3 Carter-Thompson, Camille  15 Chargers-VA          2:27.39    2:30.47    3  
  4 Dolan, Veronica A         16 Chargers-VA          2:30.15    2:36.77    2  
  5 Peterson, Emma               Ireton-VA                 NT    2:37.05    1  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Emi A              16 Ireton-VA                 NT    2:25.27    6  
  2 Baltimore, Gabriella      15 Chargers-VA               NT    2:32.15    4  
  3 Kennedy, Catherine C      15 Ireton-VA                 NT    2:35.36    3  
  4 Nguyen, Kaitlin           14 Ireton-VA                 NT    2:47.40    2  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Hayley A           14 Ireton-VA              27.56      26.60    6  
  2 Boggs, Clara                 Ireton-VA              27.78      27.75    4  
  3 Louison, Eileen E         16 Ireton-VA              29.91      29.21    3  
  4 Meyers, Rose                 Ireton-VA                 NT     x29.81  
  5 Stephens, Maddy              Ireton-VA              30.84     x30.35  
  6 Dolan, Stephanie          14 Chargers-VA               NT      35.97    2  
  7 Miller, Claire D          13 OMS                       NT      36.23    1  
  8 Knudsen, Emilie           15 Chargers-VA            39.42      39.72  
 -- Krotine, Amy                 Ireton-VA              30.12     X30.38  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Stephanie A      14 Ireton-VA                 NP     126.30    6  
  2 Peterson, Emma               Ireton-VA                 NP     107.25    4  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fracasso, Anna               Ireton-VA                 NT    1:09.59    6  
  2 Rouin, Kaileen A          15 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:16.52    4  
  3 Miller, Kristen M         16 Chargers-VA               NT    1:19.37    3  
  4 Kennedy, Catherine C      15 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:19.98    2  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Hayley A           14 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:01.03    6  
  2 Beineke, Virginia            Ireton-VA                 NT    1:02.58    4  
  3 Louison, Eileen E         16 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:05.65    3  
  4 Krawczyk, Kiki M          16 Chargers-VA          1:07.84    1:06.10    2  
  5 Meyers, Rose                 Ireton-VA                 NT   x1:08.23  
  6 Warchot, Catherine M      15 Chargers-VA          1:14.95    1:17.51    1  
  7 Knudsen, Emilie           15 Chargers-VA          1:29.85    1:33.00  
 -- Miller, Claire D          13 OMS                       NT   X1:20.77  
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Kelly M           17 Ireton-VA                 NT    5:58.35    6  
  2 Sampaio, Juliana N        14 Ireton-VA                 NT    6:26.02    4  
  3 Nguyen, Kaitlin           14 Ireton-VA                 NT    7:00.17    3  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'A'               1:52.15    1:53.26    8  
     1) Quinn, Emi A 16                 2) Louison, Eileen E 16           
     3) Snell, Hayley A 14              4) Beineke, Virginia              
  2 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'C'               2:04.92    2:02.53    4  
     1) Orellana, Alex L 15             2) Stephens, Maddy                
     3) Krotine, Amy                    4) Nguyen, Kaitlin 14             
  3 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'B'               2:01.79   x2:03.26  
     1) Buising, Charlotte L 16         2) Peterson, Emma                 
     3) Rouin, Kaileen A 15             4) Sampaio, Juliana N 14          
  4 Oakcrest-VA  'A'                                  1:52.61    2:14.73    2  
     1) Miller, Claire D 13             2) Warchot, Catherine M 15        
     3) Dolan, Veronica A 16            4) Carter-Thompson, Camille E 15  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fracasso, Anna               Ireton-VA                 NT    1:09.73    6  
  2 Boggs, Clara                 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:11.41    4  
  3 Krawczyk, Kiki M          16 Chargers-VA          1:17.43    1:15.22    3  
  4 Dolan, Veronica A         16 Chargers-VA          1:13.62    1:17.97    2  
  5 Glick, Virginia J         15 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:21.57    1  
  6 Warchot, Catherine M      15 Chargers-VA          1:25.53    1:30.42  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Gabriella      15 Chargers-VA               NT    1:16.65    6  
  2 Quinn, Emi A              16 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:16.72    4  
  3 Beineke, Virginia            Ireton-VA                 NT    1:21.24    3  
  4 Sanasack, Maddie E        14 Ireton-VA                 NT    1:22.80    2  
  5 Miller, Kristen M         16 Chargers-VA          1:27.97    1:29.08    1  
  6 Dolan, Stephanie          14 Chargers-VA               NT    2:00.26  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'A'               3:57.45    4:14.19    8  
     1) Palmer, Kelly M 17              2) Orellana, Alex L 15            
     3) Boggs, Clara                    4) Fracasso, Anna                 
  2 Oakcrest-VA  'A'                                  4:02.07    4:28.03    4  
     1) Baltimore, Gabriella 15         2) Krawczyk, Kiki M 16            
     3) Miller, Kristen M 16            4) Carter-Thompson, Camille E 15  
  3 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'B'               4:09.83    4:32.63    2  
     1)                                 2) Louison, Eileen E 16           
     3) Sampaio, Juliana N 14           4) Nguyen, Kaitlin 14             
  4 Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive-VA  'C'               4:16.62   x4:36.84  
     1) Buising, Charlotte L 16         2) Rouin, Kaileen A 15            
     3) Krotine, Amy                    4) Sanasack, Maddie E 14          
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Bishop Ireton Swim and Dive         137   2. Oakcrest                             37