Licensed to St. Albans School Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2012 09:37 PM
              Stone Ridge and Gonzaga vs St. John's - 11/13/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:55.94    1:55.55    8  
     1) Bogart, Isabel                  2) Luigard, Claire                
     3) Kirsch, Sydney                  4) Gregory, Catherine             
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:59.00    4  
     1) Garcia, Laura 16                2) Carey, Bridgid E 17            
     3) Ledecky, Katie G 15             4) Smith, Maddie E 14             
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                                    NT    2:02.94    2  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M 16           2) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 14            4) Gasaway, Lily M 17             
  4 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    2:07.92  
     1) Baker, Sophia M 17              2) Hippchen, Mary                 
     3) Rurka, Katherine                4) Strachan, Audrey               
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:19.81  
     1) Deale, Emily V 15               2) Dahut, Chessie J 16            
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 15            4) Pressel, Anastasia M 17        
  6 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT   x2:23.05  
     1) Felten, Priscilla               2) Baker, Eva M 17                
     3) Bassett, Darian                 4) Witte, Taylor M 16             
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:31.03  
     1) Charlip, Emily C 15             2) Sem, Olivia C 17               
     3) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 16  4) Taylor, Madi B 16              
  8 St. John's College High School  'D'                    NT   x2:31.71  
     1) Nahas, Micki                    2) Wasel, Mary Kate               
     3) Kim, Grace                      4) Kim, Mimi                      
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfli, Natalie K        17 SR-PV                2:04.96    2:07.54    6  
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         14 SR-PV                     NT    2:13.36    4  
  3 Strachan, Audrey             St. John's                NT    2:20.68    3  
  4 Rurka, Katherine             St. John's                NT    2:25.10    2  
  5 Rhoades, Gabby               St. John's                NT    2:25.92    1  
  6 Pressel, Anastasia M      17 SR-PV                2:18.02    2:26.30  
  7 Wasel, Alex P             16 St. John's           2:28.65   x2:45.06  
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          15 SR-PV                2:09.11    2:05.74    6  
  2 Luigard, Claire              St. John's                NT    2:15.00    4  
  3 Garcia, Laura             16 SR-PV                2:13.60    2:16.80    3  
  4 Gregory, Catherine           St. John's                NT    2:20.09    2  
  5 Hippchen, Mary               St. John's                NT    2:30.82    1  
  6 Baker, Eva M              17 St. John's           2:58.74   x2:57.48  
  7 Dahut, Chessie J          16 SR-PV                     NT    3:05.29  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Sydney               St. John's                NT      25.67    6  
  2 Gasaway, Lily M           17 SR-PV                  25.02      25.98    4  
  3 Osborne, Kara G           17 St. John's             25.65      27.07    3  
  4 Smith, Maddie E           14 SR-PV                     NT      27.96    2  
  5 Witte, Taylor M           16 St. John's             27.99      29.04    1  
  6 Trujillo-Lederer, Bella   17 SR-PV                  27.73      29.55  
  7 Phipps, Kara L            15 SR-PV                     NT     x29.68  
  8 Kiyonaga, Annie C         15 SR-PV                  29.32     x30.02  
  9 Hillard, Haley               St. John's             30.11     x30.18  
 10 Taylor, Madi B            16 SR-PV                  30.39     x30.50  
 11 Hollensteiner, Alice C    14 SR-PV                  32.32     x30.86  
 12 Nahas, Micki                 St. John's                NT     x30.99  
 13 Flood, Mia G              16 SR-PV                  29.44     x31.29  
 14 Wasel, Chrissy               St. John's                NT     x31.93  
 15 Blockowicz, Anna M        16 SR-PV                  28.89     x31.99  
 16 Deale, Emily V            15 SR-PV                  32.27     x32.19  
 17 Kim, Grace                   St. John's                NT     x32.21  
 18 Carey, Colleen M          15 SR-PV                     NT     x32.24  
 19 McGreal, Maggie              St. John's                NT     x32.30  
 20 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  16 SR-PV                  32.09     x32.81  
 21 Charlip, Emily C          15 SR-PV                  32.17     x32.84  
 22 Williams, Margaret C      16 SR-PV                  33.12     x32.99  
 23 Sem, Olivia C             17 SR-PV                  31.64     x33.08  
 24 Calogero, Cate C          16 SR-PV                  32.78     x33.14  
 25 Long, Allison M           16 SR-PV                  31.81     x33.30  
 26 Birch, Maddie F           16 SR-PV                  32.45     x33.44  
 27 Wilson, Celia M           16 SR-PV                  33.37     x33.58  
 28 Felten, Priscilla            St. John's                NT     x33.65  
 29 Martin, Julianna K        14 SR-PV                  34.69     x33.95  
 30 Salmonsen, Anna C         16 SR-PV                  33.46     x34.41  
 31 Mizroch, Marissa H        18 SR-PV                  32.33     x34.55  
 32 Wasel, Mary Kate             St. John's                NT     x34.71  
 33 Cheng, Amy                17 SR-PV                  33.31     x34.84  
 34 Batterson, Summer            St. John's                NT     x34.91  
 35 Applebee, Alexa R         17 SR-PV                  33.27     x35.37  
 36 Henderson, Madee             St. John's                NT     x35.60  
 37 Javier, Janet                St. John's             32.32     x36.21  
 38 Voelzke, Grace               St. John's                NT     x36.73  
 39 Peverely, Michelle           St. John's                NT     x37.36  
 40 Kim, Mimi                    St. John's                NT     x37.61  
 41 Wong, Catherine              St. John's             39.57     x40.18  
 42 Zambrano, Kristen            St. John's                NT     x40.36  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catalano, Lexi M          14 SR-PV                     NP     135.70    6  
 -- Bugge, Rachel M           16 SR-PV                     NP         DQ  
 -- Baith, Katie A            14 SR-PV                     NP         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledecky, Katie G          15 SR-PV                     NT      57.65    6  
  2 Haley, Kelleigh G         14 SR-PV                     NT    1:03.32    4  
  3 Osborne, Kara G           17 St. John's           1:02.21    1:09.41    3  
  4 Carey, Bridgid E          17 SR-PV                1:09.65    1:11.85    2  
  5 Bogart, Isabel               St. John's                NT    1:12.14    1  
  6 Nahas, Micki                 St. John's                NT    1:30.41  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Catherine           St. John's                NT      57.22    6  
  2 Smith, Maddie E           14 SR-PV                     NT    1:01.76    4  
  3 Phipps, Kara L            15 SR-PV                     NT    1:04.45    3  
  4 Witte, Taylor M           16 St. John's           1:03.28    1:05.69    2  
  5 Baker, Sophia M           17 St. John's                NT    1:07.89    1  
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         15 SR-PV                1:06.26    1:08.02  
  7 Taylor, Madi B            16 SR-PV                1:11.15   x1:10.73  
  8 Flood, Mia G              16 SR-PV                1:07.81   x1:10.78  
  9 Wilson, Celia M           16 SR-PV                1:16.92   x1:16.73  
 10 Martin, Julianna K        14 SR-PV                1:18.44   x1:19.12  
 11 Salmonsen, Anna C         16 SR-PV                1:21.61   x1:23.81  
 12 Henderson, Madee             St. John's                NT   x1:24.77  
 13 Javier, Janet                St. John's           1:18.67   x1:28.23  
 14 Peverely, Michelle           St. John's                NT   x1:36.56  
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Lily M           17 SR-PV                5:56.28    5:44.01    6  
  2 Banks, Kacey                 SPEN                      NT    5:47.28    4  
  3 Strachan, Audrey             St. John's                NT    6:13.92    3  
  4 Pressel, Anastasia M      17 SR-PV                6:11.49    6:26.12    2  
  5 Rurka, Katherine             St. John's                NT    6:26.40    1  
  6 Carey, Bridgid E          17 SR-PV                     NT    7:23.95  
  7 Wasel, Alex P             16 St. John's           6:45.77    7:32.27  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'               1:45.04    1:49.88    8  
     1) Kirsch, Sydney                  2) Osborne, Kara G 17             
     3) Gregory, Catherine              4) Witte, Taylor M 16             
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:06.80    4  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M 16           2) Kiyonaga, Annie C 15           
     3) Flood, Mia G 16                 4) Taylor, Madi B 16              
  3 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT    2:10.42    2  
     1) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 16  2) Hollensteiner, Alice C 14      
     3) Deale, Emily V 15               4) Dahut, Chessie J 16            
  4 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    2:14.26  
     1) Rhoades, Gabby                  2) Bassett, Darian                
     3) Wasel, Alex P 16                4) Nahas, Micki                   
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:17.82  
     1) Long, Allison M 16              2) Wilson, Celia M 16             
     3) Charlip, Emily C 15             4) Mizroch, Marissa H 18          
  6 St. John's College High School  'D'                    NT   x2:20.17  
     1) Henderson, Madee                2) Wasel, Mary Kate               
     3) Wasel, Chrissy                  4) Batterson, Summer              
  7 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT   x2:27.67  
     1) Bradford, Mahalia M 17          2) Javier, Janet                  
     3) Hillard, Haley                  4) Peverely, Michelle             
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Phipps, Kara L 15               2) Garcia, Laura 16               
     3) Trujillo-Lederer, Bella I 17    4) Kronfli, Natalie K 17          
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Laura             16 SR-PV                1:00.74    1:02.58    6  
  2 Kirsch, Sydney               St. John's                NT    1:03.60    4  
  3 Bogart, Isabel               St. John's                NT    1:09.68    3  
  4 Baker, Sophia M           17 St. John's           1:10.09    1:13.52    2  
  5 Trujillo-Lederer, Bella   17 SR-PV                1:13.66    1:18.29    1  
  6 Hillard, Haley               St. John's           1:20.34   x1:21.61  
  7 Deale, Emily V            15 SR-PV                1:28.49    1:25.97  
  8 Charlip, Emily C          15 SR-PV                1:18.79   x1:26.83  
  9 Hollensteiner, Alice C    14 SR-PV                     NT   x1:28.28  
 10 Felten, Priscilla            St. John's                NT   x1:29.32  
 11 Long, Allison M           16 SR-PV                     NT   x1:35.98  
 12 Cheng, Amy                17 SR-PV                     NT   x1:42.52  
 -- Mizroch, Marissa H        18 SR-PV                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luigard, Claire              St. John's                NT    1:08.97    6  
  2 Kronfli, Natalie K        17 SR-PV                1:07.71    1:10.59    4  
  3 Hippchen, Mary               St. John's                NT    1:18.07    3  
  4 Baker, Eva M              17 St. John's           1:20.62    1:26.51    2  
  5 Dahut, Chessie J          16 SR-PV                     NT    1:31.60    1  
  6 Kim, Grace                   St. John's           1:37.67   x1:32.91  
  7 Carey, Colleen M          15 SR-PV                     NT    1:33.16  
  8 Calogero, Cate C          16 SR-PV                1:31.98   x1:33.32  
  9 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  16 SR-PV                1:28.95   x1:33.98  
 10 Williams, Margaret C      16 SR-PV                1:32.04   x1:34.17  
 11 Birch, Maddie F           16 SR-PV                1:36.94   x1:38.41  
 12 Sem, Olivia C             17 SR-PV                1:33.65   x1:41.32  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                                    NT    3:54.53    8  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 17              2) Haley, Kelleigh G 14           
     3) Smith, Maddie E 14              4) Ledecky, Katie G 15            
  2 St. John's College High School  'A'               4:08.66    4:01.01    4  
     1) Osborne, Kara G 17              2) Bogart, Isabel                 
     3) Luigard, Claire                 4) Hippchen, Mary                 
  3 St. John's College High School  'B'                    NT    4:40.50    2  
     1) Rurka, Katherine                2) Strachan, Audrey               
     3) Baker, Sophia M 17              4) Wasel, Alex P 16               
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    5:01.86  
     1) Phipps, Kara L 15               2) Flood, Mia G 16                
     3) Long, Allison M 16              4) Hollensteiner, Alice C 14      
  5 St. John's College High School  'C'                    NT   x5:23.44  
     1) Hillard, Haley                  2) Peverely, Michelle             
     3) Rhoades, Gabby                  4) Felten, Priscilla              
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x5:27.74  
     1) Applebee, Alexa R 17            2) Birch, Maddie F 16             
     3) Calogero, Cate C 16             4) Carey, Colleen M 15            
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x5:28.60  
     1) Cheng, Amy 17                   2) Martin, Julianna K 14          
     3) Williams, Margaret C 16         4) Salmonsen, Anna C 16           
  8 St. John's College High School  'D'                    NT   x5:30.87  
     1) Javier, Janet                   2) Kim, Grace                     
     3) Kim, Mimi                       4) Shipley, Michelle              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Stone Ridge                          90   2. St. John's College High School       82