Stone Ridge vs Holton vs Holy Cross - 11/29/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                      NT    1:58.69  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17         2) Schipani, Jessica              
     3) Dinn, Celia R 17                4) Hicks, Taylor                  
                  29.95     1:02.11 (32.16)     1:34.60 (32.49)     1:58.69 (24.09)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    2:02.59  
     1) Donahue, Kelsey A 17            2) Cason, Molly P 17              
     3) Upton, Kristen                  4) Hicks, Paris                   
                  31.70     1:05.34 (33.64)     1:35.01 (29.67)     2:02.59 (27.58)
  3 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:57.92    2:03.19  
     1) Raynor, Emma 15                 2) Gathright, Jennifer 17         
     3) Erfani, Yassaman 16             4) Cohen, Alison 16               
                  30.22     1:05.85 (35.63)     1:36.56 (30.71)     2:03.19 (26.63)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               2:04.00    2:04.01  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 16              2) Kronfli, Natalie K 16          
     3) Carey, Bridgid E 16             4) Trujillo-Lederer, Bella I 16   
                  32.67     1:04.92 (32.25)     1:34.86 (29.94)     2:04.01 (29.15)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    2:07.74  
     1) Sloter, Kelsey 17               2) McKinney, Halsey 15            
     3) LaRochelle, Anisa 16            4) Barpoulis, Megan 14            
                  33.46     1:19.19 (45.73)     1:40.26 (21.07)     2:07.74 (27.48)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT    2:24.85  
     1) Moritt, Emily M 16              2) Calogero, Cate C 15            
     3) Pressel, Anastasia M 16         4) Flood, Mia G 16                
                  34.99     1:17.66 (42.67)     1:55.89 (38.23)     2:24.85 (28.96)
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT   X2:35.68  
     1) Ingram, Allie M 16              2) Birch, Maddie F 15             
     3) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 15  4) Williams, Margaret C 15        
                  42.41     1:27.63 (45.22)     2:05.99 (38.36)     2:35.68 (29.69)
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:46.85  
     1) Wilson, Celia M 15              2) Gwynn, Olivia F 14             
     3) Salmonsen, Anna C 15            4) Pray, Becca M 17               
                  47.07     1:30.05 (42.98)     2:21.63 (51.58)     2:46.85 (25.22)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Nina               16 Holton-Arms               NT    2:03.35  
  2 Callahan, Bridget K       17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:05.11  
  3 Erfani, Yassaman          16 Holton-Arms          2:10.03    2:15.89  
  4 Pressel, Anastasia M      16 SR-PV                     NT    2:23.55  
  5 Shook, Caroline E         17 SR-PV                2:27.37    2:24.14  
  6 Upton, Kristen               Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:27.29  
 -- Taylor, Madi B            15 SR-PV                     NT   X2:38.40  
 -- Smyth, Elizabeth M        16 SR-PV                     NT   X2:47.30  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schipani, Jessica            Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:18.20  
                  30.52     1:05.62 (35.10)     1:45.79 (40.17)     2:18.20 (32.41)
  2 Gathright, Jennifer       17 Holton-Arms          2:20.71    2:18.52  
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)     1:46.93 (42.49)     2:18.52 (31.59)
  3 Kronfli, Natalie K        16 SR-PV                2:19.99    2:20.52  
                  30.61     1:08.69 (38.08)     1:46.94 (38.25)     2:20.52 (33.58)
  4 Cason, Molly P            17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    2:21.11  
                  32.65     1:10.01 (37.36)     1:49.51 (39.50)     2:21.11 (31.60)
  5 Raynor, Emma              15 Holton-Arms          2:24.50    2:25.78  
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)     1:50.44 (44.40)     2:25.78 (35.34)
  6 Blockowicz, Anna M        15 SR-PV                     NT    2:38.26  
                  35.33     1:13.30 (37.97)     2:02.63 (49.33)     2:38.26 (35.63)
 -- Charlip, Emily C          14 SR-PV                     NT   X2:57.06  
                  38.31     1:23.96 (45.65)     2:14.71 (50.75)     2:57.06 (42.35)
 -- Gwynn, Olivia F           14 SR-PV                     NT   X3:36.01  
                  47.41     1:44.91 (57.50)     2:44.69 (59.78)     3:36.01 (51.32)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       15 Holton-Arms            25.53      23.48  
  2 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Holy Cross-PV             NT      25.70  
  3 Hicks, Taylor                Holy Cross-PV             NT      25.93  
  4 Cohen, Nina               16 Holton-Arms            26.29      26.05  
  5 Shook, Caroline E         17 SR-PV                  28.18      28.64  
  6 Trujillo-Lederer, Bella   16 SR-PV                  27.73      29.65  
 -- Barpoulis, Megan          14 Holton-Arms            28.10     X27.23  
 -- Huizinga, Sally           15 Holton-Arms            29.12     X27.29  
 -- McKinney, Halsey          15 Holton-Arms            28.12     X27.33  
 -- Carey, Ellen              17 Holton-Arms            29.03     X28.40  
 -- Ness, Sabrina                Holy Cross-PV             NT     X28.44  
 -- Branson, Kate                Holy Cross-PV             NT     X28.84  
 -- Thiede, Kelly                Holy Cross-PV             NT     X28.98  
 -- Cohen, Alison             16 Holton-Arms            28.03     X29.01  
 -- Sloter, Kelsey            17 Holton-Arms               NT     X29.07  
 -- Flood, Mia G              16 SR-PV                  30.04     X29.44  
 -- Good, Kelsey              17 Holton-Arms               NT     X29.52  
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         14 SR-PV                     NT     X29.87  
 -- Hou, Sara                 17 Holton-Arms            32.08     X30.52  
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         15 Holton-Arms            31.61     X30.74  
 -- Mooers, Annie                Holy Cross-PV             NT     X30.97  
 -- Sem, Olivia C             16 SR-PV                  32.33     X31.64  
 -- Adelberg, Mackenzie       16 Holton-Arms            33.41     X31.73  
 -- Long, Allison M           15 SR-PV                  35.17     X31.81  
 -- Taylor, Madi B            15 SR-PV                  30.84     X32.23  
 -- Deale, Emily V            14 SR-PV                  32.29     X32.27  
 -- Smith, Annie              14 Holton-Arms               NT     X32.37  
 -- Thomas, Alexa             15 Holton-Arms            33.51     X32.76  
 -- Ingram, Allie M           16 SR-PV                  32.17     X33.07  
 -- Pray, Becca M             17 SR-PV                  32.34     X33.15  
 -- Gerrick, Maddie D         17 SR-PV                  33.73     X33.44  
 -- Charlip, Emily C          14 SR-PV                  32.33     X33.60  
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         15 SR-PV                  34.32     X33.61  
 -- Scallan, Keara            15 Holton-Arms            34.71     X34.14  
 -- Wilson, Celia M           15 SR-PV                  34.26     X34.16  
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        14 Holton-Arms            38.82     X34.16  
 -- Cheng, Amy                16 SR-PV                  33.96     X34.36  
 -- Anderson, Tori            15 Holton-Arms               NT     X34.81  
 -- Smyth, Elizabeth M        16 SR-PV                  31.94     X35.66  
 -- Colgain, Kellie           16 Holton-Arms               NT     X35.71  
 -- Katz, Lindsay             17 Holton-Arms            37.14     X35.80  
 -- Williams, Margaret C      15 SR-PV                  34.22     X36.23  
 -- Litschewski, Jeanette     17 Holton-Arms            38.69     X36.38  
 -- Johnson, Sydney           14 Holton-Arms            37.74     X36.45  
 -- Connolly, Katherine       18 Holton-Arms            40.87     X37.13  
 -- deLeon, Kerry             14 Holton-Arms            39.31     X37.15  
 -- Birch, Maddie F           15 SR-PV                  35.01     X37.26  
 -- Gwynn, Olivia F           14 SR-PV                  34.77     X37.54  
 -- Pratt, Emilie C           15 SR-PV                  37.51     X37.55  
 -- Robinson, Adia            14 Holton-Arms               NT     X40.02  
 -- Carter, Sheila K          16 SR-PV                  42.34     X41.69  
 -- Hayward, Justine          16 Holton-Arms            45.77     X42.87  
 -- Leep-Lazar, Julia G       15 SR-PV                  43.18     X42.93  
 -- Stevens, Christina        14 Holton-Arms            48.28     X43.30  
 -- Thompson, Jamie           17 Holton-Arms            55.25     X53.88  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Julia          15 Holton-Arms               NP     145.80  
  2 Moritt, Emily M           16 SR-PV                 175.55     127.00  
  3 Colgain, Kellie           16 Holton-Arms           108.70     122.10  
  4 Carroll, Kaitlin             Holy Cross-PV             NP     116.55  
  5 Quinn, Alanah R           15 SR-PV                 117.60     103.35  
  6 Barone, Alessandra        14 Holy Cross-PV             NP      96.80  
 -- Gomes, Vicky L            15 SR-PV                 103.00     X55.00  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasaway, Lily M           16 SR-PV                     NT    1:04.01  
                  30.35     1:04.01 (33.66)                                        
  2 Hicks, Taylor                Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:05.41  
                  30.25     1:05.41 (35.16)                                        
  3 Dinn, Celia R             17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:05.64  
                  31.89     1:05.64 (33.75)                                        
  4 Erfani, Yassaman          16 Holton-Arms          1:06.46    1:09.76  
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)                                        
  5 LaRochelle, Anisa         16 Holton-Arms               NT    1:10.21  
                  32.12     1:10.21 (38.09)                                        
  6 Carey, Bridgid E          16 SR-PV                1:10.10    1:10.67  
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)                                        
 -- Long, Allison M           15 SR-PV                1:42.33   X1:49.44  
                  46.39   1:49.44 (1:03.05)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTaggart, Caroline       15 Holton-Arms            53.66      51.38  
                  24.84       51.38 (26.54)                                        
  2 Huizinga, Sally           15 Holton-Arms          1:00.91    1:00.32  
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)                                        
  3 Hicks, Paris                 Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:01.42  
                  29.43     1:01.42 (31.99)                                        
  4 Blockowicz, Anna M        15 SR-PV                1:03.97    1:02.48  
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)                                        
  5 Upton, Kristen               Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:05.63  
                  30.50     1:05.63 (35.13)                                        
  6 Ingram, Allie M           16 SR-PV                1:17.37    1:16.34  
                  35.78     1:16.34 (40.56)                                        
 -- Carey, Ellen              17 Holton-Arms          1:05.25   X1:02.41  
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)                                        
 -- Crosby, Kendall              Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:02.84  
                  29.02     1:02.84 (33.82)                                        
 -- Thiede, Kelly                Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:03.18  
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Bridget           Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:03.33  
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)                                        
 -- Warner, Mimi              18 Holton-Arms          1:02.24   X1:03.66  
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)                                        
 -- Cohen, Alison             16 Holton-Arms          1:07.39   X1:05.83  
                  30.79     1:05.83 (35.04)                                        
 -- Harris, Elizabeth         15 Holton-Arms          1:08.68   X1:07.78  
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 -- Hou, Sara                 17 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:08.91  
                  30.85     1:08.91 (38.06)                                        
 -- Johnson, Paige               Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:09.25  
                  32.36     1:09.25 (36.89)                                        
 -- Adelberg, Mackenzie       16 Holton-Arms          1:17.82   X1:12.67  
 -- Garfinkle, Harper         15 Holton-Arms          1:17.41   X1:12.99  
                  34.02     1:12.99 (38.97)                                        
 -- Scallan, Keara            15 Holton-Arms          1:18.88   X1:13.32  
 -- Thomas, Alexa             15 Holton-Arms          1:16.34   X1:13.81  
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)                                        
 -- Wilson, Celia M           15 SR-PV                     NT   X1:16.92  
                  37.20     1:16.92 (39.72)                                        
 -- Gerrick, Maddie D         17 SR-PV                     NT   X1:18.80  
                  36.68     1:18.80 (42.12)                                        
 -- Salmonsen, Anna C         15 SR-PV                1:29.27   X1:21.61  
                  36.47     1:21.61 (45.14)                                        
 -- Robinson, Adia            14 Holton-Arms          1:32.82   X1:33.63  
                  43.72     1:33.63 (49.91)                                        
 -- Stevens, Christina        14 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:38.83  
                  43.71     1:38.83 (55.12)                                        
 -- Hayward, Justine          16 Holton-Arms          1:47.14   X1:40.37  
                  47.33     1:40.37 (53.04)                                        
 -- Thompson, Jamie           17 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:55.80  
                  53.45   1:55.80 (1:02.35)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jennifer       17 Holton-Arms          5:33.22    5:30.46  
                                                    1:02.35 ( )     1:35.00 (32.65)
      3:50.41 (2:15.41)   5:30.46 (1:40.05)                                        
  2 Dinn, Celia R             17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    5:40.70  
                                                      31.49 ( )   1:38.37 (1:06.88)
      2:49.20 (1:10.83)     3:23.99 (34.79)     3:59.69 (35.70)     4:33.39 (33.70)
        5:06.78 (33.39)     5:40.70 (33.92)                                        
  3 Callahan, Bridget K       17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    5:47.90  
                  30.93     1:05.09 (34.16)     1:41.03 (35.94)     2:17.82 (36.79)
        2:54.21 (36.39)     3:26.63 (32.42)     4:01.23 (34.60)     4:36.59 (35.36)
        5:12.93 (36.34)     5:47.90 (34.97)                                        
  4 Pressel, Anastasia M      16 SR-PV                6:11.49    6:14.93  
  5 Kelso, Anabel             17 Holton-Arms               NT    6:25.64  
                                                      32.84 ( )     1:10.89 (38.05)
      2:28.54 (1:17.65)   6:25.64 (3:57.10)                                        
  6 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  15 SR-PV                7:15.22    7:07.81  
                  37.42     1:19.14 (41.72)     2:02.26 (43.12)     2:46.47 (44.21)
        3:30.67 (44.20)     4:15.12 (44.45)     4:59.50 (44.38)     5:44.21 (44.71)
        6:27.04 (42.83)     7:07.81 (40.77)                                        
 -- Banks, Kacey                 SAA-PV                    NT   X5:54.47  
                  32.01     1:08.73 (36.72)     1:44.61 (35.88)     2:20.14 (35.53)
        2:55.83 (35.69)     3:31.71 (35.88)     4:07.76 (36.05)     4:43.07 (35.31)
        5:19.27 (36.20)     5:54.47 (35.20)                                        
 -- Calogero, Cate C          15 SR-PV                     NT   X7:48.47  
                                                                          38.92 ( )
        1:22.63 (43.71)     2:08.74 (46.11)   5:23.06 (3:14.32)     6:12.23 (49.17)
        7:01.70 (49.47)     7:48.47 (46.77)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       1:51.03    1:45.10  
     1) Cohen, Nina 16                  2) McKinney, Halsey 15            
     3) Barpoulis, Megan 14             4) McTaggart, Caroline 15         
                  26.27     1:04.44 (38.17)     1:21.39 (16.95)     1:45.10 (23.71)
  2 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    1:47.31  
     1) Rhoades, Alex B 17              2) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 17        
     3) Hicks, Taylor                   4) Ness, Sabrina                  
                  27.73       53.19 (25.46)     1:19.69 (26.50)     1:47.31 (27.62)
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                      NT    1:52.45  
     1) Crosby, Kendall                 2) Hicks, Paris                   
     3) Callahan, Bridget K 17          4) Branson, Kate                  
                  32.28     1:24.30 (52.02)      1:32.28 (7.98)     1:52.45 (20.17)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:50.01    1:52.48  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 16              2) Shook, Caroline E 17           
     3) Trujillo-Lederer, Bella I 16    4) Blockowicz, Anna M 15          
                  26.20       54.70 (28.50)     1:24.40 (29.70)     1:52.48 (28.08)
  5 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    1:54.94  
     1) Cohen, Alison 16                2) Carey, Ellen 17                
     3) Huizinga, Sally 15              4) LaRochelle, Anisa 16           
                                  28.77 ( )     1:26.14 (57.37)     1:54.94 (28.80)
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    1:59.84  
     1) Carey, Bridgid E 16             2) Moritt, Emily M 16             
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 14            4) Taylor, Madi B 15              
                  29.03       58.26 (29.23)     1:35.58 (37.32)     1:59.84 (24.26)
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   X2:24.67  
     1) Deale, Emily V 14               2) Gerrick, Maddie D 17           
     3) Gwynn, Olivia F 14              4) Cheng, Amy 16                  
                  33.43     1:10.61 (37.18)     1:48.56 (37.95)     2:24.67 (36.11)
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X2:40.86  
     1) Carter, Sheila K 16             2) Leep-Lazar, Julia G 15         
     3) Pratt, Emilie C 15              4) Long, Allison M 15             
                                1:28.19 ( )     2:07.02 (38.83)     2:40.86 (33.84)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:04.72  
                  31.08     1:04.72 (33.64)                                        
  2 Raynor, Emma              15 Holton-Arms          1:05.12    1:04.77  
                  31.72     1:04.77 (33.05)                                        
  3 Gasaway, Lily M           16 SR-PV                     NT    1:10.64  
                  34.55     1:10.64 (36.09)                                        
  4 Sloter, Kelsey            17 Holton-Arms          1:10.95    1:10.89  
                  34.31     1:10.89 (36.58)                                        
  5 Gillis, Katy                 Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:11.13  
                  34.96     1:11.13 (36.17)                                        
  6 Trujillo-Lederer, Bella   16 SR-PV                1:14.69    1:21.31  
                  39.50     1:21.31 (41.81)                                        
 -- Rhoades, Alex B           17 Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:11.89  
                  35.33     1:11.89 (36.56)                                        
 -- Warner, Mimi              18 Holton-Arms          1:17.95   X1:16.47  
                  37.67     1:16.47 (38.80)                                        
 -- Mooers, Annie                Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:20.35  
                  38.58     1:20.35 (41.77)                                        
 -- Moritt, Emily M           16 SR-PV                     NT   X1:21.34  
 -- Flood, Mia G              16 SR-PV                1:20.02   X1:22.56  
 -- Good, Kelsey              17 Holton-Arms          1:24.45   X1:23.32  
 -- Kiyonaga, Annie C         14 SR-PV                     NT   X1:24.35  
 -- Bragale, Elisabeth        14 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:30.81  
                  42.25     1:30.81 (48.56)                                        
 -- Litschewski, Jeanette     17 Holton-Arms          1:49.45   X1:43.22  
                  47.74     1:43.22 (55.48)                                        
 -- Johnson, Sydney           14 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:45.27  
                  50.16     1:45.27 (55.11)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfli, Natalie K        16 SR-PV                1:08.52    1:10.76  
                  33.97     1:10.76 (36.79)                                        
  2 Cason, Molly P            17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:13.94  
                  35.30     1:13.94 (38.64)                                        
  3 Donahue, Kelsey A         17 Holy Cross-PV             NT    1:17.10  
                  37.67     1:17.10 (39.43)                                        
  4 Carey, Bridgid E          16 SR-PV                1:22.13    1:21.85  
                  38.65     1:21.85 (43.20)                                        
  5 McKinney, Halsey          15 Holton-Arms          1:21.44    1:23.22  
                  39.34     1:23.22 (43.88)                                        
  6 Kelso, Anabel             17 Holton-Arms               NT    1:24.17  
                  39.79     1:24.17 (44.38)                                        
 -- Johnson, Paige               Holy Cross-PV             NT   X1:26.25  
                  41.05     1:26.25 (45.20)                                        
 -- Garfinkle, Harper         15 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:28.68  
                  41.78     1:28.68 (46.90)                                        
 -- Anderson, Tori            15 Holton-Arms          1:36.26   X1:31.08  
                  43.22     1:31.08 (47.86)                                        
 -- Hernandez Palomino, Adri  15 SR-PV                1:36.21   X1:31.64  
                  43.77     1:31.64 (47.87)                                        
 -- Sem, Olivia C             16 SR-PV                1:33.65   X1:33.75  
                  41.77     1:33.75 (51.98)                                        
 -- deLeon, Kerry             14 Holton-Arms          1:44.81   X1:34.25  
 -- Calogero, Cate C          15 SR-PV                1:33.08   X1:35.01  
                  44.99     1:35.01 (50.02)                                        
 -- Williams, Margaret C      15 SR-PV                1:38.31   X1:36.73  
                  44.86     1:36.73 (51.87)                                        
 -- Smith, Annie              14 Holton-Arms          1:38.06   X1:38.10  
                  46.74     1:38.10 (51.36)                                        
 -- Birch, Maddie F           15 SR-PV                1:40.04   X1:38.55  
                  45.16     1:38.55 (53.39)                                        
 -- Connolly, Katherine       18 Holton-Arms               NT   X1:44.24  
                  49.69     1:44.24 (54.55)                                        
 -- Katz, Lindsay             17 Holton-Arms          1:50.27   X1:44.71  
                  50.59     1:44.71 (54.12)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Holton-Arms School  'A'                       3:49.81    3:47.37  
     1) Cohen, Nina 16                  2) Gathright, Jennifer 17         
     3) Raynor, Emma 15                 4) McTaggart, Caroline 15         
                              27.88 (27.88)       58.19 (58.19)   1:26.11 (1:26.11)
        1:55.90 (29.79)     2:24.39 (58.28)   2:55.82 (1:29.71)   3:20.78 (1:54.67)
        3:47.37 (26.59)                                                            
  2 The Holton-Arms School  'B'                            NT    4:05.72  
     1) Erfani, Yassaman 16             2) Huizinga, Sally 15             
     3) Barpoulis, Megan 14             4) Kelso, Anabel 17               
                              29.39 (29.39)   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)
        2:01.13 (31.54)   2:29.84 (1:00.25)   3:02.25 (1:32.66)   3:32.45 (2:02.86)
        4:05.72 (33.27)                                                            
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'B'                      NT    4:10.30  
     1) Rhoades, Alex B 17              2) Branson, Kate                  
     3) MacDonald, Bridget              4) Gillis, Katy                   
                              29.80 (29.80)   1:10.72 (1:10.72)   1:32.06 (1:32.06)
        2:04.58 (32.52)   2:34.65 (1:02.59)   3:08.62 (1:36.56)   3:37.66 (2:05.60)
        4:10.30 (32.64)                                                            
  4 Academy of the Holy Cross-PV  'A'                      NT    4:12.09  
     1) Upton, Kristen                  2) Dinn, Celia R 17               
     3) Callahan, Bridget K 17          4) Hicks, Paris                   
                              32.10 (32.10)   1:08.13 (1:08.13)   2:09.05 (2:09.05)
        2:22.10 (13.05)     2:38.30 (29.25)   3:10.20 (1:01.15)   3:40.19 (1:31.14)
        4:12.09 (31.90)                                                            
  5 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               4:15.08    4:12.52  
     1) Kronfli, Natalie K 16           2) Shook, Caroline E 17           
     3) Blockowicz, Anna M 15           4) Pressel, Anastasia M 16        
                                                  28.82 (28.82)       59.57 (59.57)
        1:29.59 (30.02)   2:03.78 (1:04.21)   2:33.66 (1:34.09)   3:06.95 (2:07.38)
      4:12.52 (1:05.57)                                                            
  6 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:59.23  
     1) Flood, Mia G 16                 2) Taylor, Madi B 15              
     3) Kiyonaga, Annie C 14            4) Smyth, Elizabeth M 16          
                  33.33   1:11.49 (1:11.49)   1:24.93 (1:24.93)   2:24.15 (2:24.15)
        2:37.55 (13.40)     3:00.78 (36.63)   3:42.42 (1:18.27)   4:19.33 (1:55.18)
        4:59.23 (39.90)                                                            
 -- Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   X5:05.48  
     1) Deale, Emily V 14               2) Pray, Becca M 17               
     3) Charlip, Emily C 14             4) Ingram, Allie M 16             
                                                                  1:15.88 (1:15.88)
        1:28.40 (12.52)   3:08.21 (1:52.33)   3:48.25 (2:32.37)   4:24.44 (3:08.56)
        5:05.48 (41.04)                                                            


                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 12                      
 
                                     Women                                     
     Academy of the Holy Cross   71.00     31.00 Stone Ridge                   
        The Holton-Arms School   52.00     50.00 Academy of the Holy Cross     
        The Holton-Arms School   69.00     33.00 Stone Ridge