Stone Ridge vs Visitation - 2/7/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:51.70    1:57.82    8  
     1) Garcia, Laura 15                2) Kronfli, Natalie K 16          
     3) Gasaway, Lily M 16              4) Omenitsch, Liz A 17            
                  30.52     1:03.21 (32.69)     1:31.34 (28.13)     1:57.82 (26.48)
  2 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'A'                     1:55.38    2:00.59    4  
     1) Uhar, Kit 15                    2) Offutt, Alston 16              
     3) Allen, Sarah 17                 4) Burke, Bridie 15               
                  30.68     1:06.84 (36.16)     1:35.15 (28.31)     2:00.59 (25.44)
  3 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'B'                     2:16.93    2:07.06    2  
     1) Trivisonno, Claire 16           2) Morrissey, Erin 15             
     3) Kerkhof, Jackie 17              4) Falcone, Gina 18               
                                1:08.13 ( )     1:41.94 (33.81)     2:07.06 (25.12)
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:11.72  
     1) Blockowicz, Anna M 15           2) Shook, Caroline E 17           
     3) Carey, Bridgid E 16             4) Taylor, Madi B 16              
                  39.28     1:10.99 (31.71)     1:42.05 (31.06)     2:11.72 (29.67)
  5 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'C'                          NT   x2:12.70  
     1) Cortes, Julie 14                2) Duke, Erin 17                  
     3) Iannuzzell, Katherine 15        4) Dalbec, Meghan 17              
                  39.38     1:11.62 (32.24)     1:44.01 (32.39)     2:12.70 (28.69)
  6 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'D'                          NT   x2:20.31  
     1) English, Katie B 16             2) Finnell, Clare 14              
     3) Ngvyen, Dominique 18            4) Knoll, Sophie 14               
                  38.89     1:19.88 (40.99)     1:56.20 (36.32)     2:20.31 (24.11)
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:21.52  
     1) Kiyonaga, Annie C 14            2) Calogero, Cate C 15            
     3) Basanes, Maca 18                4) Sem, Olivia C 17               
                  34.59       47.46 (12.87)   1:49.69 (1:02.23)     2:21.52 (31.83)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Sarah              17 Visi-ZZ              2:06.03    2:13.56    6  
                                  29.38 ( )     1:03.15 (33.77)   2:13.56 (1:10.41)
  2 Evans, Maryanna           14 Visi-ZZ              2:17.46    2:23.46    4  
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)     1:47.14 (38.49)     2:23.46 (36.32)
  3 Baker, Ava                15 Visi-ZZ              2:26.72    2:25.98    3  
  4 Hurley, Claire            16 Visi-ZZ              2:35.84   x2:29.71  
                  34.73     1:13.32 (38.59)     1:52.01 (38.69)     2:29.71 (37.70)
  5 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  15 SR-PV                2:36.66    2:30.07    2  
                  34.87     1:13.40 (38.53)     1:52.29 (38.89)     2:30.07 (37.78)
  6 Flood, Mia G              16 SR-PV                2:32.17    2:34.99    1  
                                  32.66 ( )     1:12.09 (39.43)   2:34.99 (1:22.90)
  7 Omenitsch, Liz A          17 SR-PV                     NT    2:35.55  
                                  32.24 ( )     1:10.84 (38.60)   2:35.55 (1:24.71)
  8 Deale, Emily V            14 SR-PV                2:44.44   x2:44.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Offutt, Alston            16 Visi-ZZ              2:21.01    2:32.70    6  
                  32.24     1:10.88 (38.64)     1:54.25 (43.37)     2:32.70 (38.45)
  2 Schneider, Kara           14 Visi-ZZ                   NT    2:45.72    4  
                  39.07     1:23.24 (44.17)     2:06.81 (43.57)     2:45.72 (38.91)
  3 Zech, Maureen                Visi-ZZ              2:49.52    2:48.50    3  
                  34.88     1:17.95 (43.07)     2:11.45 (53.50)     2:48.50 (37.05)
  4 Charlip, Emily C          14 SR-PV                2:57.06    2:52.66    2  
                  38.60     1:24.16 (45.56)     2:15.64 (51.48)     2:52.66 (37.02)
  5 Finnell, Clare            14 Visi-ZZ              2:54.05   x2:53.06  
                  37.60     1:22.53 (44.93)     2:09.84 (47.31)     2:53.06 (43.22)
  6 Taylor, Madi B            16 SR-PV                     NT    3:04.92    1  
                  43.15     1:31.34 (48.19)     2:24.07 (52.73)     3:04.92 (40.85)
  7 Salmonsen, Anna C         15 SR-PV                     NT    3:21.23  
                                  45.11 ( )     1:37.78 (52.67)   3:21.23 (1:43.45)
 -- Smyth, Elizabeth M        16 SR-PV                     NT         DQ  
                  42.57     1:32.54 (49.97)     2:28.79 (56.25)          DQ (51.49)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collamore, Pauline        16 Visi-ZZ                26.90      26.86    6  
  2 Falcone, Gina             18 Visi-ZZ                27.67      27.57    4  
  3 O'Brien, Colleen          16 Visi-ZZ                   NT      28.46    3  
  4 Carey, Bridgid E          16 SR-PV                  28.98      28.51    2  
  5 Trujillo-Lederer, Bella   16 SR-PV                  27.73      28.86    1  
  6 Blockowicz, Anna M        15 SR-PV                  29.08      28.89  
  7 Morrissey, Erin           15 Visi-ZZ                   NT     x29.21  
  8 Kiyonaga, Annie C         14 SR-PV                  29.87     x29.32  
  9 Dalbec, Meghan            17 Visi-ZZ                29.64     x29.34  
 10 Neesen, Kara              17 Visi-ZZ                28.80     x29.46  
 11 Knoll, Sophie             14 Visi-ZZ                   NT     x29.61  
 12 Ngvyen, Dominique         18 Visi-ZZ                30.17     x29.87  
 13 Moritt, Emily M           16 SR-PV                  29.23     x29.88  
 14 Baker, Ava                15 Visi-ZZ                28.88     x30.29  
 15 Carroccio, Annie          15 Visi-ZZ                30.32     x30.40  
 16 Iannuzzell, Katherine     15 Visi-ZZ                29.38     x30.45  
 17 Kerkhof, Jackie           17 Visi-ZZ                28.85     x30.49  
 18 Duke, Erin                17 Visi-ZZ                30.94     x30.75  
 19 Cortes, Julie             14 Visi-ZZ                31.43     x30.88  
 20 Ingram, Allie M           16 SR-PV                  32.17     x32.20  
 21 Allen, Mary Monica        17 Visi-ZZ                31.28     x32.27  
 22 Finnell, Clare            14 Visi-ZZ                31.94     x32.32  
 23 Birch, Maddie F           15 SR-PV                  33.45     x32.45  
 24 Russo, Ally               17 Visi-ZZ                30.80     x32.74  
 25 Murphy, Rosie             17 Visi-ZZ                31.91     x32.75  
 26 English, Katie B          16 Visi-ZZ                32.23     x32.81  
 27 Long, Allison M           15 SR-PV                  31.81     x32.86  
 28 Davidson, Janie           16 Visi-ZZ                32.23     x32.92  
 29 Williams, Margaret C      15 SR-PV                  34.22     x33.12  
 30 Wilson, Celia M           15 SR-PV                  33.37     x33.46  
 31 Pray, Becca M             17 SR-PV                  32.34     x33.48  
 32 Flynn, Patsy              17 Visi-ZZ                32.83     x33.57  
 33 Calogero, Cate C          15 SR-PV                  32.78     x33.70  
 34 Gerrick, Maddie D         17 SR-PV                  33.44     x34.25  
 35 Cheng, Amy                16 SR-PV                  33.31     x34.26  
 36 Pratt, Emilie C           15 SR-PV                  37.14     x37.66  
 37 Carter, Sheila K          16 SR-PV                  40.67     x39.76  
 38 Leep-Lazar, Julia G       15 SR-PV                  42.33     x42.86  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Ally               17 Visi-ZZ               152.70     162.75    6  
  2 Moritt, Emily M           16 SR-PV                 193.75     150.95    4  
  3 Morrissey, Sara           17 Visi-ZZ               147.50     130.85    3  
  4 Gomes, Vicky L            15 SR-PV                 118.90     112.40    2  
  5 Finnell, Clare            14 Visi-ZZ                   NP     100.40    1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Bridie             15 Visi-ZZ              1:02.65      58.78    6  
                  27.31       58.78 (31.47)                                        
  2 Allen, Sarah              17 Visi-ZZ              1:03.82    1:07.94    4  
                  32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)                                        
  3 Kerkhof, Jackie           17 Visi-ZZ              1:14.53    1:16.73    3  
                  34.85     1:16.73 (41.88)                                        
  4 Iannuzzell, Katherine     15 Visi-ZZ              1:13.74   x1:17.28  
  5 Pressel, Anastasia M      16 SR-PV                     NT    1:22.27    2  
                  38.36     1:22.27 (43.91)                                        
  6 Basanes, Maca             18 SR-PV                1:18.23    1:24.98    1  
                  37.06     1:24.98 (47.92)                                        
  7 Flood, Mia G              16 SR-PV                     NT    1:28.47  
                  40.24     1:28.47 (48.23)                                        
  8 Long, Allison M           15 SR-PV                1:42.33   x1:42.21  
                  42.92     1:42.21 (59.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhar, Kit                 15 Visi-ZZ                   NT      59.95    6  
                  28.29       59.95 (31.66)                                        
  2 Shook, Caroline E         17 SR-PV                1:04.92    1:00.35    4  
                  29.32     1:00.35 (31.03)                                        
  3 Collamore, Pauline        16 Visi-ZZ                59.90    1:01.72    3  
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)                                        
  4 Trivisonno, Claire        16 Visi-ZZ              1:04.68    1:02.58    2  
  5 Charlip, Emily C          14 SR-PV                1:11.99    1:10.74    1  
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)                                        
  6 Hernandez Palomino, Adri  15 SR-PV                1:15.45    1:11.40  
                  34.93     1:11.40 (36.47)                                        
  7 Flynn, Patsy              17 Visi-ZZ              1:12.27   x1:14.61  
                  36.63     1:14.61 (37.98)                                        
  8 Smyth, Elizabeth M        16 SR-PV                1:11.73   x1:17.25  
                  36.84     1:17.25 (40.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, Cecilia           15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    6:42.95    6  
                                                      36.07 ( )     1:17.19 (41.12)
      3:22.06 (2:04.87)   6:42.95 (3:20.89)                                        
  2 Dalbec, Meghan            17 Visi-ZZ              6:51.14    6:46.54    4  
              34.60 ( )     1:14.49 (39.89)   3:20.95 (2:06.46)     4:03.64 (42.69)
      6:09.10 (2:05.46)     6:46.54 (37.44)                                        
  3 Hurley, Claire            16 Visi-ZZ              6:34.13    6:57.66    3  
                  35.59     1:14.92 (39.33)     1:55.82 (40.90)     2:39.03 (43.21)
        3:22.48 (43.45)     4:07.71 (45.23)     4:50.91 (43.20)     5:32.68 (41.77)
        6:16.18 (43.50)     6:57.66 (41.48)                                        
  4 Wilson, Celia M           15 SR-PV                8:10.88    7:38.47    2  
                  40.71     1:25.45 (44.74)     2:11.84 (46.39)     2:58.65 (46.81)
        3:44.97 (46.32)     4:31.20 (46.23)     5:19.27 (48.07)     6:07.74 (48.47)
        6:56.39 (48.65)     7:38.47 (42.08)                                        
  5 Salmonsen, Anna C         15 SR-PV                9:44.41    7:48.40    1  
                                  38.36 ( )     1:23.18 (44.82)     2:08.95 (45.77)
        2:58.07 (49.12)   4:35.10 (1:37.03)     5:24.04 (48.94)     6:14.30 (50.26)
        7:04.67 (50.37)     7:48.40 (43.73)                                        
  6 Sem, Olivia C             17 SR-PV                     NT    8:03.18  
                  40.05     1:26.72 (46.67)     2:15.27 (48.55)     3:04.43 (49.16)
        3:54.50 (50.07)     4:45.75 (51.25)     5:37.55 (51.80)     6:29.20 (51.65)
        7:18.49 (49.29)     8:03.18 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'A'                     1:42.95    1:48.22    8  
     1) Allen, Sarah 17                 2) Collamore, Pauline 16          
     3) Uhar, Kit 15                    4) Burke, Bridie 15               
                                                      24.93 ( )           52.73 ( )
        1:20.73 (28.00)     1:48.22 (55.49)                                        
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               1:38.91    1:48.66    4  
     1) Omenitsch, Liz A 17             2) Kronfli, Natalie K 16          
     3) Shook, Caroline E 17            4) Carey, Bridgid E 16            
                                                      27.38 ( )           53.82 ( )
        1:20.95 (27.13)     1:48.66 (54.84)                                        
  3 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'B'                          NT    2:02.50    2  
     1) Kerkhof, Jackie 17              2) Baker, Ava 15                  
     3) Dalbec, Meghan 17               4) Iannuzzell, Katherine 15       
                                                      31.39 ( )         1:02.05 ( )
        1:39.39 (37.34)   2:02.50 (1:00.45)                                        
  4 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    2:03.19  
     1) Flood, Mia G 16                 2) Pressel, Anastasia M 16        
     3) Moritt, Emily M 16              4) Taylor, Madi B 16              
                  31.62   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:15.25 (13.29)     1:32.03 (30.07)
         1:35.44 (3.41)     2:03.19 (31.16)                                        
  5 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'C'                          NT   x2:05.27  
     1) Neesen, Kara 17                 2) Russo, Ally 17                 
     3) Ngvyen, Dominique 18            4) Allen, Mary Monica 17          
                                                      31.09 ( )         1:05.36 ( )
        1:41.46 (36.10)     2:05.27 (59.91)                                        
  6 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'D'                          NT   x2:10.06  
     1) Murphy, Rosie 17                2) Flynn, Patsy 17                
     3) Zech, Maureen                   4) Cortes, Julie 14               
                                                      34.15 ( )         1:08.00 ( )
        1:40.52 (32.52)   2:10.06 (1:02.06)                                        
  7 Stone Ridge-PV  'C'                                    NT   x2:13.73  
     1) Charlip, Emily C 14             2) Cheng, Amy 16                  
     3) Hernandez Palomino, Adriana 15  4) Long, Allison M 15             
                                                      32.41 ( )         1:13.56 ( )
        1:39.68 (26.12)   2:13.73 (1:00.17)                                        
  8 Stone Ridge-PV  'D'                                    NT   x2:15.56  
     1) Pray, Becca M 17                2) Smyth, Elizabeth M 16          
     3) Wilson, Celia M 15              4) Ingram, Allie M 16             
                                                      37.64 ( )         1:08.93 ( )
        1:54.91 (45.98)   2:15.56 (1:06.63)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Bridie             15 Visi-ZZ                   NT    1:01.57    6  
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)                                        
  2 Uhar, Kit                 15 Visi-ZZ              1:03.16    1:09.65    4  
                  33.38     1:09.65 (36.27)                                        
  3 Falcone, Gina             18 Visi-ZZ              1:09.93    1:10.87    3  
                  34.20     1:10.87 (36.67)                                        
  4 Blockowicz, Anna M        15 SR-PV                1:10.29    1:11.29    2  
                  34.82     1:11.29 (36.47)                                        
  5 Trivisonno, Claire        16 Visi-ZZ              1:10.84   x1:13.41  
  6 Kiyonaga, Annie C         14 SR-PV                1:22.54    1:16.37    1  
  7 Trujillo-Lederer, Bella   16 SR-PV                1:13.66    1:17.16  
                  37.59     1:17.16 (39.57)                                        
  8 Deale, Emily V            14 SR-PV                1:28.49   x1:29.24  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Offutt, Alston            16 Visi-ZZ              1:11.85    1:18.87    6  
                  37.41     1:18.87 (41.46)                                        
  2 Schneider, Kara           14 Visi-ZZ              1:20.19    1:20.74    4  
                  38.86     1:20.74 (41.88)                                        
  3 Duke, Erin                17 Visi-ZZ              1:18.84    1:23.18    3  
                  39.18     1:23.18 (44.00)                                        
  4 Morrissey, Erin           15 Visi-ZZ              1:21.53   x1:24.89  
  5 Calogero, Cate C          15 SR-PV                1:33.08    1:31.98    2  
                  44.42     1:31.98 (47.56)                                        
  6 Williams, Margaret C      15 SR-PV                1:35.67    1:32.04    1  
                  42.15     1:32.04 (49.89)                                        
  7 Taylor, Madi B            16 SR-PV                     NT    1:35.14  
                  45.91     1:35.14 (49.23)                                        
  8 Birch, Maddie F           15 SR-PV                1:37.14   x1:36.94  
                  44.45     1:36.94 (52.49)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone Ridge-PV  'A'                               3:44.70    4:03.02    8  
     1) Gasaway, Lily M 16              2) Garcia, Laura 15               
     3) Kronfli, Natalie K 16           4) Omenitsch, Liz A 17            
                  28.52   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:28.28 (25.90)     1:59.48 (57.10)
        2:28.16 (28.68)   3:05.74 (1:06.26)     3:28.73 (22.99)     4:03.02 (57.28)
  2 Stone Ridge-PV  'B'                                    NT    4:23.80    4  
     1) Carey, Bridgid E 16             2) Shook, Caroline E 17           
     3) Pressel, Anastasia M 16         4) Trujillo-Lederer, Bella I 16   
                  31.27   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:34.10 (29.68)   2:06.70 (1:02.28)
        2:39.52 (32.82)   3:15.59 (1:08.89)     3:47.75 (32.16)   4:23.80 (1:08.21)
  3 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'A'                     3:45.67    4:25.86    2  
     1) Falcone, Gina 18                2) Trivisonno, Claire 16          
     3) O'Brien, Colleen 16             4) Collamore, Pauline 16          
                              30.61 (30.61)     1:05.51 (34.90)   2:17.54 (1:46.93)
        2:45.14 (27.60)   3:20.36 (1:02.82)     3:50.77 (30.41)   4:25.86 (1:05.50)
  4 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'B'                          NT    4:30.07  
     1) Neesen, Kara 17                 2) Zech, Maureen                  
     3) Baker, Ava 15                   4) Offutt, Alston 16              
                          1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:38.78 (27.84)   2:15.24 (1:04.30)
        2:46.97 (31.73)   3:22.27 (1:07.03)     3:54.65 (32.38)   4:30.07 (1:07.80)
  5 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'D'                          NT   x4:47.62  
     1) Carroccio, Annie 15             2) Knoll, Sophie 14               
     3) Davidson, Janie 16              4) Covert, Cecilia 15             
                                                    1:15.71 ( )         1:46.61 ( )
        2:32.29 (45.68)   2:59.28 (1:12.67)     3:36.66 (37.38)   4:47.62 (1:48.34)
  6 Georgetown Visitation-ZZ  'C'                          NT   x4:52.86  
     1) Russo, Ally 17                  2) Hurley, Claire 16              
     3) Finnell, Clare 14               4) Allen, Mary Monica 17          
                              33.21 (33.21)     1:24.00 (50.79)   1:43.97 (1:10.76)
        2:20.84 (36.87)   2:56.89 (1:12.92)     3:40.11 (43.22)   4:52.86 (1:55.97)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Georgetown Visitation               130   2. Stone Ridge                          56